Burnaby North

 
 
 
 
1507 - 9521 Cardston, Government Road, Burnaby North photo number 2
1507 - 9521 Cardston  
Government Road, Burnaby North
$469,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 886 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

3505 - 9888 Cameron Street, Sullivan Heights, Burnaby North photo number 2
3505 - 9888 Cameron Street  
Sullivan Heights, Burnaby North
$678,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 965 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

T4907 - 3980 Carrigan Court, Government Road, Burnaby North photo number 2
T4907 - 3980 Carrigan Court  
Government Road, Burnaby North
$698,000 • Condo • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,124 sqft

Listed by Magsen Realty Inc..

108 - 9168 Slopes Mews, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North photo number 2
108 - 9168 Slopes Mews  
Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North
$575,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 744 sqft

Listed by 2 Percent Realty West Coast.

6722 Kneale Place, Montecito, Burnaby North photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th, 2-4PM
6722 Kneale Place  
Montecito, Burnaby North
$1,160,000 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 4 Baths • 2,020 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

807 - 4488 Juneau Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
807 - 4488 Juneau Street  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$479,800 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 456 sqft

Listed by Royal First Realty.

1202 - 8750 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North photo number 2
1202 - 8750 University Crescent  
Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North
$993,000 • Penthouse • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,047 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Properties.

1501 - 4353 Halifax Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
1501 - 4353 Halifax Street  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$589,800 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 925 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

6319 Lochdale Street, Parkcrest, Burnaby North photo number 2
6319 Lochdale Street  
Parkcrest, Burnaby North
$2,000,000 • House • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,418 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1 - 4828 Albert Street, Capitol Hill BN, Burnaby North photo number 2
1 - 4828 Albert Street  
Capitol Hill BN, Burnaby North
$1,575,000 • Duplex • 5 Beds • 4 Baths • 2,308 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.

911 - 3833 Evergreen Place, Sullivan Heights, Burnaby North photo number 2
911 - 3833 Evergreen Place  
Sullivan Heights, Burnaby North
$580,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 692 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty/Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

1607 - 2138 Madison Avenue, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
1607 - 2138 Madison Avenue  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$729,369 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 981 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.