Featured Properties

 
 
 
 
2109 - 6658 Dow Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
Open House Oct 25th, 2-4PM
2109 - 6658 Dow Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$809,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 911 sqft

Listed by Multiple Realty Ltd..

1401 - 6759 Willingdon Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 2-4PM
1401 - 6759 Willingdon Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$408,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 691 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Northwest.

408 - 6000 Mckay Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
408 - 6000 Mckay Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$699,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 680 sqft

Listed by Royal First Realty.

305 - 4988 Bennett Street, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 29th, 2-4PM
305 - 4988 Bennett Street  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$694,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 649 sqft

Listed by Ledmac Realty Ltd..

2407 - 6468 Willingdon Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th, 3-4PM
2407 - 6468 Willingdon Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$599,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 540 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

209 - 6968 Royal Oak Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
209 - 6968 Royal Oak Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$499,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 601 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

406 - 4200 Mayberry Street, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
406 - 4200 Mayberry Street  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$458,888 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 706 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty.

1301 - 4988 Bennett Street, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
1301 - 4988 Bennett Street  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$930,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 844 sqft

Listed by Ledmac Realty Ltd..

3203 - 4688 Kingsway, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
3203 - 4688 Kingsway  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$1,238,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,482 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty/Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

506 - 6098 Station Street, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
506 - 6098 Station Street  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$738,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 845 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

704 - 6689 Willingdon Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
704 - 6689 Willingdon Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$449,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 898 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Realty.

506 - 6087 Wilson Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 2-4PM
506 - 6087 Wilson Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$899,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 933 sqft

Listed by Anthem Realty Ltd..